ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Kakemono 8001173
*
nr 800 1173
Kakemono
19th century, Sign Gu Fu Zhen, 132 x 36, landscape, damaged.
1800-tal, Sign Gu Fu Zhen, 132 x 36, Landskap
Condition: skadad
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2600
Auction date:
Monday January 7 2013
at 18:17:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/1 14:46:23
1
2.400 kr
7/1 18:08:07
2
2.200 kr
7/1 18:08:24
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kakemono landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04
-
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:22
*
Kakemono
Condition: skadad
nr 800 1173
Kakemono
19th century, Sign Gu Fu Zhen, 132 x 36, landscape, damaged.
1800-tal, Sign Gu Fu Zhen, 132 x 36, Landskap
Condition: skadad
Estimate: | 3000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 2600 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 7 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/1 14:46:23 | 1 | 2.400 kr |
7/1 18:08:07 | 2 | 2.200 kr |
7/1 18:08:24 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kakemono landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04 -
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:22